English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
headstand [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
trépied [correct, masculine noun]; poirier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
puntal [correct, masculine noun]; pino de cabeza [correct, masculine noun]