English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
forearm stand [correct]; forearm balance [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
trépied [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
pino con flexión de brazos [correct, masculine noun]