English (Zoology)
sucking louse [correct]
French (Zoologie)
pou suceur [correct, masculine noun]; anoploure [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Zoología)
piojo chupador [correct, masculine noun]; anopluro [correct, masculine noun]