English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
fluff louse [correct]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
petit pou des poulets [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
piojo del plumón [correct, masculine noun]