English (Mineralogy)
hatchettolite [correct]
DEF: A uranium-bearing pyrochlore.
French (Minéralogie)
hatchéttolite [correct, feminine noun]; hatchettolite [feminine noun]
DEF: Variété de pyrochlore riche en uranium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
hatchettolita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variedad de pirocloro que contiene uranio.