English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
piroplasmosis reactor [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
réacteur à la piroplasmose [masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
reactor a la piroplasmosis [correct, masculine noun]