English (Aquaculture)
fish culture as a subsidiary to agriculture
French (Aquaculture)
pisciculture fermière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura)
piscicultura como actividad accesoria [feminine noun]; piscicultura agrícola [feminine noun]