English (Cycling)
berm [correct]
DEF: [In a BMX track,] a banked corner.
French (Cyclisme)
talus [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Dans une piste de BMX,] virage relevé.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
arcén [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [En una pista de BMX, ] esquina cerrada.