English (Airport Runways and Areas)
extended runway centreline [correct]; extended runway centre line [correct]; extended runway center line [correct]; extended centre line of the runway [correct]; extended centre line [correct]
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
prolongement de l'axe de piste [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
prolongación del eje de la pista [correct, feminine noun]