English (Racquet Sports)
indoor court [correct]; covered court [correct]
CONT: Modern technology has made it possible to have covered courts which are out of doors. This is done by covering the courts with inflatable plastic domes. Previously, covered courts were inside permanent buildings and are still mostly found in cold or inclement countries.
OBS: Related term: tennis bubble.
French (Sports de raquette)
court couvert [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
cancha interior [correct, feminine noun]; pista cubierta [correct, feminine noun]