English (Cycling)
Olympic sprint (m) [correct]; men's Olympic sprint [correct]
OBS: Track event.
French (Cyclisme)
vitesse olympique (h) [correct, feminine noun]; vitesse olympique : hommes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de piste.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
velocidad olímpica M [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Prueba de pista.