English (Shooting (Sports))
25m rapid fire pistol [correct]; rapid fire pistol 25 m [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
pistolet vitesse olympique 25 m [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
25m pistola de tiro rápido [correct, feminine noun]