English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
self-propelled irrigation installation
OBS: with central pivot
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
installation d'irrigation automotrice [feminine noun]
OBS: à pivot central
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
instalación para riego autopropulsada [feminine noun]
OBS: con pivote central