English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
salami pizza [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
pizza au salami [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pizza de salami [correct, feminine noun]