English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
pepperoni pizza [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
pizza au pepperoni [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pizza de pepperoni [correct, feminine noun]