English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
florentine pizza [correct]; florentina pizza
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
pizza florentine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pizza garnie de crème, de pousses d'épinard et de mozzarella, sur laquelle un œuf est cassé en fin de cuisson.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pizza florentina [correct, feminine noun]