English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
Mediterranean pizza [correct]
DEF: A type of pizza that is usually garnished with vegetables and feta cheese.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
pizza méditerranéenne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pizza mediterránea [correct, feminine noun]