English (Ship and Boat Parts)
hold deck [correct]
DEF: The bottom deck of the ship, used for storage.
French (Parties des bateaux)
pont de cale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
plan de bodega [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: plan : parte inferior y más ancha del fondo de un buque en la bodega.