English (Pensions and Annuities)
Canada Pension Plan enhancement [correct]; CPP enhancement [correct]
CONT: The CPP enhancement will give Canadian workers greater income security when they retire, and offers a number of advantages over other types of savings ...
French (Pensions et rentes)
bonification du Régime de pensions du Canada [correct, feminine noun]; bonification du RPC [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas)
Mejora del Plan de Pensiones de Canadá [proposal, feminine noun]