English (Life Insurance)
split-dollar insurance plan [correct]; split-dollar plan [correct]
CONT: A split-dollar plan is an arrangement between two parties that involves "splitting" the premium payments, cash values, ownership of the policy, and death benefits.
French (Assurance sur la vie)
régime d'assurance vie à prime partagée [masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguro de vida)
plan de seguro de vida con gastos y beneficios de póliza compartidos [masculine noun]