English (Organization Planning)
strategic action programme [correct]; strategic action plan [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation)
programme d'action stratégique [correct, masculine noun]; plan d'action stratégique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
programa estratégico de acción [correct, masculine noun]; plan estratégico de acción [masculine noun]