English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
water pygmyweed [correct]; common pygmyweed [correct]; pygmyweed [correct]; river-leek [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Crassulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
tillée aquatique [correct, feminine noun]; crassule aquatique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Crassulaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
alga pigmea de agua [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Planta de la familia de las Crassulaceae.