English (Management Control; Corporate Management (General))
organizational policy [correct]
French (Contrôle de gestion; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
politique organisationnelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de gestión; Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades))
política organizacional [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Manejo de la política organizacional.