English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
multipurpose elevator
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
élévateur polyvalent [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
elevador polivalente [masculine noun]