English (River and Sea Navigation; Cargo (Water Transport))
by the stern
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
sur cul
DEF: Caractéristique d'un navire qui s'enfonce de l'arrière.
Spanish (Navegación fluvial y marítima; Cargamento (Transporte por agua))
por la popa