English (Ship and Boat Parts)
buttock
French (Parties des bateaux)
fesses [feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Parties arrondies de l'arrière d'un bateau de part et d'autre de l'étambot.
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
cucharros de popa [masculine noun, plural]