English (Synchronized Swimming)
knight variant position [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Nage synchronisée)
position du chevalier avec variante [correct, feminine noun]; position château variante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
posición variable de caballero [correct, feminine noun]