English (Air Transport)
figure-case [correct]
OBS: (Teletypewriters).
French (Transport aérien)
registre des chiffres [correct, masculine noun]; rangée des chiffres [correct, feminine noun]; série des chiffres [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (Téléimprimeurs).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
posición cifras [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Teleimpresores.