English (Environmental Economics; Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
high-level forecasting [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
prévision à haute altitude [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
pronóstico a gran altura [masculine noun]