English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
environmental forecasting [correct]
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
prévision de facteurs ambiants [feminine noun]
Spanish (Previsiones y condiciones económicas)
pronóstico ecológico [masculine noun]; pronóstico ambiental [masculine noun]