English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
constraint propagation rule [correct]
CONT: Constraint propagation rules with conditions and bodies consisting of various multiple constraints can be automatically generated ...
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
règle de propagation de contraintes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
regla de propagación de restricciones [proposal, feminine noun]