English (Air Traffic Control)
own aircraft tracking [correct, officially approved]
OBS: own aircraft tracking: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
poursuite aéronef de référence [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: poursuite aéronef de référence : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
seguimiento de la propia aeronave [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: seguimiento de la propia aeronave : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).