English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
intellectual property marketplace [correct]
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
marché de la propriété intellectuelle [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
mercado de la propiedad intelectual [proposal, masculine noun]