English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
graph class [correct]
CONT: A graph class is a collection of graphs that share a property ...
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
classe de graphes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une classe de graphes est une famille de graphes caractérisés par une propriété commune.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
clase de gráficos [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Tipo de gráficos que se caracterizan por una propiedad común.