English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
propyleneglycol monostearate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
monostéarate de propylenéglycol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
monoestearato de propilenglicol [masculine noun]