English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
cerebral cysts [correct, plural]
OBS: G93.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
kystes cérébraux [correct, plural masculine noun]
OBS: G93.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
quiste cerebral [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G93.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.