English (Air Traffic Control)
cancel vertical resolution advisory complement [correct]; CVC [correct]; cancel vertical RAC [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
annulation d'avis de résolution verticale complémentaire [correct, feminine noun]; CVC [correct, feminine noun]; annulation d'avis de résolution complémentaire dans le plan vertical [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
cancelación de complemento de aviso de resolución vertical [correct, feminine noun]; CVC [correct]; cancelación del RAC vertical [correct, feminine noun]