English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
withdrawal of designation
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
retrait d'une désignation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
retiro de una designación [masculine noun]