English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
Krarif irrigation [correct]
OBS: India and Pakistan
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
arrosage d'été [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
riego de verano [correct, masculine noun]