English (Economic Planning)
economic infrastructure [correct]
CONT: The driving force behind this economic growth was the development of the mining and manufacturing sectors, of the social and economic infrastructure and of other service sectors, all of which profoundly changed the infrastructure of the Korean economy.
French (Planification économique)
infrastructure économique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: C'est le développement des industries minières et manufacturières, de l'infrastructure économique et sociale ainsi que des autres secteurs de service, qui a donné son impulsion à cette croissance économique et qui a profondément transformé l'infrastructure de l'économie coréenne.
Spanish (Planificación económica)
infraestructura económica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acervo físico y material representado por las obras de las vías de comunicación y el desarrollo urbano y rural, tales como : carreteras, ferrocarriles, caminos, puentes, presas, sistemas de riego, suministro de agua potable, alcantarillado, viviendas, escuelas, hospitales, energía eléctrica, etc.