English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
water spraying
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
pulvérisation [feminine noun]; arrosage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
riego [masculine noun]