English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
porous-hose irrigation [correct]; oozo irrigation [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
arrosage par manche en toile perméable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
riego por conductos porosos [correct, masculine noun]; riego por manguera de tejido permeable [correct, masculine noun]