English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
remote control irrigation
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
irrigation télécommandée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
riego de mando a distancia [masculine noun]