English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
farm irrigation structure [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
appareillage d'arrosage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
estructura para el riego [correct, feminine noun]