English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
irrigation adequacy [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
suffisance de l'arrosage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
suficiencia del riego [correct, feminine noun]