English (Industrial Crops; Grain Growing)
irrigated rice [correct]
French (Culture des plantes industrielles; Culture des céréales)
riz irrigué [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cultivo de plantas industriales; Cultivo de cereales)
arroz de riego [correct, masculine noun]