English (Irrigation (Civil Engineering); Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); Crop Protection)
micro-sprayer irrigation
French (Irrigation (Génie civil); Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
irrigation par microaspersion [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Riego (Ingeniería civil); Drenaje y riego (Agricultura); Protección de las plantas)
riego por microaspersión [masculine noun]