English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
revolving parlour with diagonal stalls
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite rotative diagonale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño rotativa diagonal [feminine noun]