English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
circular-type rotary tandem parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite rotative en cercle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño rotativa en tándem [correct, feminine noun]