English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
revolving parlour with radial stalls
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite rotative radiale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño rotativa radial [feminine noun]