English (Electronic Commerce)
Pretty Good Privacy encryption software [correct]; PGP encryption software [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
logiciel de chiffrement PGP [correct, masculine noun]; logiciel de cryptage PGP [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
software de encriptación PGP [correct, masculine noun]; soporte lógico de encriptación PGP [correct, masculine noun]