English (Software; Computer Graphics)
drawing software [correct]; drafting software [correct]; draw software
French (Logiciels; Infographie)
logiciel de dessin [correct, masculine noun]; dessineur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Gráficos de computadora)
soporte lógico de diseño [correct, masculine noun]; soporte lógico para diseño [correct, masculine noun]; software de diseño [correct, masculine noun]