English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
shared growth [correct]
CONT: Achieving shared growth – in which the poor contribute to and benefit from economic growth – will require policies that not only stimulate and sustain growth but also accelerate poverty reduction.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
croissance partagée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour concrétiser l'idée d'une «croissance partagée» entre l'Afrique et la France, AfricaFrance rassemble des États, des entreprises, des collectivités locales, des associations, des établissements d’enseignement et de recherche.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
crecimiento compartido [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El Grupo de los 20 planea dar su respaldo al "Consenso de Desarrollo de Seúl para un Crecimiento Compartido", el cual pone énfasis en la inversión en infraestructura como un medio para alcanzar un crecimiento sostenible en los países más pobres.