English (Racquet Sports)
glass court [correct]
OBS: Squash and racquetball term.
French (Sports de raquette)
court vitré [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash et racquetball.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
cancha vidriada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de squash y raquetbol.