English (Racquet Sports)
side wall line [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
ligne latérale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
línea lateral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.