English (Racquet Sports)
international singles court [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
terrain international des simples [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
cancha internacional de individuales [correct, feminine noun]; cancha internacional de singles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.