English (Racquet Sports)
great champion [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
grand champion [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
gran campeón [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.