English (Racquet Sports)
side glass [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
vitre latérale [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
vidrio lateral [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.