English (Racquet Sports)
ceiling [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
plafond [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
techo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.