English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
roundleaf Oregon grape [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Berberidaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
mahonia commun à feuilles rondes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Berbéridacées.