English (Field Hockey)
stick interference [correct]; stick obstruction [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
entrave avec la crosse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
obstrucción con el stick [correct, feminine noun]