English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
courseware storyboard design [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
conception de story-boards didacticiels [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
diseño de story board de software educativo [correct, masculine noun]