English (Market Prices)
auction price
OBS: (of a farm)
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
prix aux enchères [masculine noun]
OBS: (des exploitations)
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización))
precio de subasta [masculine noun]
OBS: (de la explotación)