English (Electronic Commerce)
online auction [correct]; Internet auction [correct]
CONT: ... online auction marketplace.
French (Commerce électronique)
enchère en ligne [correct, feminine noun]; enchère sur Internet [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une enchère en ligne est une manière excitante d'acheter et de vendre sur Internet.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
subasta en línea [correct, feminine noun]; subasta por Internet [correct, feminine noun]; subasta electrónica [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]