English (Stock Exchange)
stop-out price [correct]
DEF: Uniform auction price (i.e., lowest price at which bids are accepted) at a Dutch auction.
French (Bourse)
prix d'arrêt [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
precio mínimo en subasta a la baja [masculine noun]