English (Foreign Trade; Labour Law; Customs and Excise)
discriminatory action [correct]; discriminatory provision [correct]
OBS: Includes treating: a) a parent, a subsidiary or other enterprise with common ownership more favorably than an unaffiliated enterprise, or b) one class of enterprises more favorably than another, in like circumstances.
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit du travail; Douanes et accise)
mesure discriminatoire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Derecho laboral; Aduana e impuestos internos)
suministro discriminatorio [correct, masculine noun]; medida discriminatoria [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Incluye : a) trato más favorable a la matriz, subsidiaria u otra empresa de participación común que a una empresa no afiliada; o b) trato más favorable a un tipo de empresas que a otro, en circunstancias similares.