English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Investment)
flat rate subsidy [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Investissements et placements)
subvention à taux forfaitaire [feminine noun]; subvention à taux uniforme [feminine noun]; subvention à taux global [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Inversiones)
subsidio uniforme [masculine noun]