English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Education)
education grant
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Pédagogie)
indemnité pour frais d'études [feminine noun]; allocation pour frais d'études [feminine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Pedagogía)
subsidio de educación [masculine noun]