English (Finance; Government Accounting)
micro-capital grant
French (Finances; Comptabilité publique)
subvention en microcapital [correct, feminine noun]; subvention en micro-capital [correct, feminine noun, obsolete]
Spanish (Finanzas; Contabilidad pública)
subsidio de microcapital [masculine noun]