English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
foreign grant [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
subvention reçue de l'étranger [correct, feminine noun]; aide pécuniaire reçue de l'étranger [correct, feminine noun]; don reçu de l'étranger [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
subsidio recibido del extranjero [correct, masculine noun]; subvención recibida del extranjero [correct, feminine noun]