English (Foreign Trade)
trade-distorting subsidy [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
subvention faussant les échanges [correct, feminine noun]; subvention qui fausse les échanges [feminine noun]
OBS: Subvention qui fausse les échanges : Discours du ministre du commerce extérieur, 28 juin 1989.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
subsidio que distorsiona el comercio [correct, masculine noun]