English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
microwave sub-system
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
sous-système à hyperfréquences [masculine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
subsistema de microondas [masculine noun]