English (Accounting; Foreign Trade)
under-invoicing
French (Comptabilité; Commerce extérieur)
sous-facturation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Comercio exterior)
subfacturación de las exportaciones [feminine noun]; facturación en defecto [feminine noun]; subvaloración de las facturas [feminine noun]