English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
export subsidization
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
subventions à l'exportation [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
subvenciones a la exportación [feminine noun, plural]