English (Foreign Trade)
elimination of export subsidies [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
élimination des subventions aux exportations [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
eliminación de los subsidios a las exportaciones [correct, feminine noun]; eliminación de subvenciones a la exportación [feminine noun]