English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
doxylamine succinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
succinate de doxylamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
succinato de doxilminio [masculine noun]