English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
benzyl succinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
succinate de benzyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
succinato de bencilo [masculine noun]