English (Marketing)
sales branch [correct]; manufacturer's sales branch [correct]
DEF: A sales establishment maintained at a separate location by a manufacturer or distributor.
French (Commercialisation)
succursale de vente [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Établissement commercial situé à un autre endroit que la manufacture, cette dernière agissant en tant que fournisseuse et propriétaire.
Spanish (Comercialización)
sucursal de ventas [feminine noun]