English (Mineralogy)
felsöbanyite [correct]
DEF: A massive snow-white hydrous aluminum sulphate mineral ...
French (Minéralogie)
felsöbanyite [correct, feminine noun]; felsobanyite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfate hydraté naturel d'aluminium, variété de webstérite.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
felsobanyita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfato hidratado de aluminio, cristalizable en el sistema rómbico [...]