English (Swimming)
summary of heats [correct]
French (Natation)
résumé des séries éliminatoires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme trouvé dans le domaine du baseball.
Spanish (Natación)
resumen de las series [correct, masculine noun]; sumario de las series [correct, masculine noun]