English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
mononeuropathies of upper limb [correct, plural]
OBS: G56: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
mononévrite du membre supérieur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G56 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
mononeuropatías del miembro superior [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G56: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.