English (Field Hockey; Skating)
substitute goalkeeper [correct]; spare goalkeeper [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Also a roller hockey term.
French (Hockey sur gazon; Patinage)
gardien de but remplaçant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba; Patinaje)
guardameta reserva [correct, masculine noun]; guardameta suplente [correct, masculine noun]; portero reserva [correct, masculine noun]; portero suplente [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Términos de hockey sobre patines de ruedas.