English (Sociology of Ideologies; Social Movements)
supremacist [correct, noun]
DEF: An advocate of, or believer in, the supremacy of a particular group, esp. one defined by race, religion, or sex.
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Mouvements sociaux)
suprémaciste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Partisan d'une idéologie qui postule la suprématie d'un groupe d'individus.
PHR: suprémaciste blanc
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología; Movimientos sociales)
supremacista [correct, common gender]
CONT: Los supremacistas están de fiesta. Los brotes de violencia racial ya comenzaron.