English (Legal Documents; Notarial Practice (civil law))
notarial certificate [correct]
French (Documents juridiques; Notariat (droit civil))
certificat notarié [masculine noun]
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos; Notariado (derecho civil))
testimonio notarial [correct, masculine noun]