English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
decolorized iodine tincture
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
teinture d'iode décolorée [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
tintura de yodo decolorada [feminine noun]